11/11/2014
Calcio: la classifica marcatori del Girone B di Seconda Categoria
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
AURELI Danilo | VENERE | 10 |
CRUGNALE Andrea | FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA | 7 |
CESAREO Giacomo | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 5 |
RAGLIONE Giovanni | ORTIGIA | 5 |
CIACCIA Luca� | PRO CELANO | 4 |
DI SALVATORE Michael | PESCINA | 4 |
FINAMORE | BARREA | 4 |
DE RENZIS Domenico | VIRTUS CAPISTRELLO | 3 |
ALBERTAZZI Simone | SAN PELINO | 3 |
IACOVITTI | SAN PELINO | 3 |
MOSTACCI | PESCINA | 3 |
DELLA COSTA Gabriele | ORTIGIA | 3 |
AURELI Marco | FUCENSE | 3 |
ADEMOVSKI Armen | FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA | 3 |
CALDARONE Edmondo | BARREA | 3 |
PANDOLFI | BARREA | 3 |
SALUSTRI Umberto | VIRTUS CAPISTRELLO | 2 |
PAPI | VENERE | 2 |
IEZZI Lorenzo | VENERE | 2 |
RUGGERI� | VENERE | 2 |
VITALE Gianmarco | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 2 |
ANTONINI | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 2 |
DE TIBERIS Matteo | SAN PELINO | 2 |
ROCCHI Michele | SAN PELINO | 2 |
CICIOTTI Italo | PRO CELANO | 2 |
LUCCITTI Domenico | PRO CELANO | 2 |
SBATTELLA | PESCINA | 2 |
PALOZZI | ORTIGIA | 2 |
DI SALVATORE��� | ORTIGIA | 2 |
CICCHINELLI Marco | FUCENSE | 2 |
PUGLIESE Ennio | COLLARMELE | 2 |
VILLANUCCI Mario | COLLARMELE | 2 |
CERA Davide | BARREA | 2 |
DI LORETO Vincenzo | BARREA | 2 |
ZINNI Valerio | AURORA SULMONA | 2 |
FILIPPI Simone | AURORA SULMONA | 2 |
MASTRONE Davide | PESCINA | 2 |
CERASOLI | VIRTUS CAPISTRELLO | 1 |
DI VITO | VIRTUS CAPISTRELLO | 1 |
ORLANDI Antonello | VIRTUS CAPISTRELLO | 1 |
ZAURI | VENERE | 1 |
BISON | VENERE | 1 |
FONTANA | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 1 |
DI PIETRO | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 1 |
PERSIA Sandro | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 1 |
DI MASSIMO Eugenio | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 1 |
SCOLTA | SAN PELINO | 1 |
BISEGNA Americo | SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO | 1 |
DI ROCCO Antonio� | SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO | 1 |
CIPOLLETTI | PRO CELANO | 1 |
MORGANI | PESCINA | 1 |
TERSIGNI Fabio | ORTIGIA | 1 |
GALASSI | ORTIGIA | 1 |
RETICO Cristiano | FUCENSE | 1 |
MONTANARO Angelo | FUCENSE | 1 |
D'ANDREA IGINO | FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA | 1 |
BELLEI | FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA | 1 |
CASANOVA | FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA | 1 |
PACE | FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA | 1 |
IULIANELLA | COLLARMELE | 1 |
DI DOMENICO | COLLARMELE | 1 |
NEBBIOSO Simplicio | COLLARMELE | 1 |
DI FELICE Jacopo | COLLARMELE | 1 |
DI PADOVA Tullio | BARREA | 1 |
CENTOFANTI | AURORA SULMONA | 1 |
IANNAMORELLI Luca | AURORA SULMONA | 1 |
CAMPOLI | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 1 |
MARIANI Giancarlo | SANTACROCE CANISTRO | 1 |
TUDINI Alessandro | BARREA | 1 |
TUCCERI | PESCINA | 1 |
DI FLAVIO | AURORA SULMONA | 1 |