16/05/2015
Calcio: la classifica marcatori definitiva del Girone B di Promozione
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
NDJAYE Ibra | VIRTUS ORTONA | 26 |
ANTIGNANI Davide | RIVER 65 | 21 |
DI NARDO Simone | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 21 |
FERRANDINA Andrea | IL DELFINO FLACCO PORTO | 19 |
PIZZOLA Francesco | GORIANO SICOLI | 18 |
SABATINI Manuel | PASSO CORDONE | 16 |
BUCCERONI Luca | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO (fino a dicembre FARA SAN MARTINO) | 16 |
CELLUCCI Fabrizio | VALLE DEL FORO | 14 |
MAINELLA Mattia | VAL DI SANGRO | 13 |
GRANCHELLI Tiziano | PENNE | 13 |
VENTRESCA | GORIANO SICOLI | 13 |
DE LEONARDIS Pietro | VALLE DEL FORO | 11 |
LANDUCCI Stefano | SILVI (fino a dicembre TORRE ALEX) | 11 |
PETRE Gabriel | PENNE | 11 |
COLICCHIA Marco | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 11 |
BENIAMINO Tiziano | VAL DI SANGRO | 10 |
BUCCELLA Matteo | TORRE ALEX | 10 |
NANNARONE Nunzio | RIVER 65 | 10 |
SCIARRA Daniele | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 10 |
VACCARO Daniele | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 10 |
D'AMICO Manlio | CASTELLO 2000 | 10 |
TRAORE Adama | VIRTUS ORTONA | 9 |
BUSSOLI Mattia | TRE VILLE | 9 |
ARIANI Vincenzo | TORRE ALEX | 9 |
FALONE Giuseppe | PASSO CORDONE | 9 |
GIAMMARINO Luca | FOSSACESIA | 9 |
DI MARCO Giuseppe | VAL DI SANGRO | 8 |
PASTA Paride | PENNE | 8 |
MARASCHIO Gianluca | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 8 |
TANO Gennaro | VAL DI SANGRO | 7 |
COCCO Cristian | PASSO CORDONE | 7 |
DI FAZIO Gianluca | LAURETUM (fino a dicembre FOLGORE SAMBUCETO) | 7 |
LA GATTA Alessio | GORIANO SICOLI | 7 |
ZINNI Alessandro | FOSSACESIA | 7 |
BARBACANE | VALLE DEL FORO (fino a dicembre LAURETUM) | 6 |
DIOMPY Benjamin Bouba | VAL DI SANGRO | 6 |
SIMEONE Francesco | TORRE ALEX | 6 |
COZZOLINO Ciro | TORRE ALEX | 6 |
MANNO Mariano | SCAFA (fino a dicembre SILVI) | 6 |
MUCCI Alessandro | PASSO CORDONE | 6 |
ZACCAGNINI Lorenzo | PASSO CORDONE | 6 |
PETRELLA | GORIANO SICOLI | 6 |
FERKO Dorian | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 6 |
DRAGANI Alessio | VIRTUS ORTONA | 5 |
CRISCOLO | RIVER 65 | 5 |
BOTTINI Enrico | LAURETUM | 5 |
RINCIONE Andrea | LAURETUM | 5 |
FORCUCCI Fabrizio | GORIANO SICOLI | 5 |
DEL PESCHIO Antonio | FOSSACESIA | 5 |
TONTI Gaetano | FARA SAN MARTINO | 5 |
GIGANTEDiego | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 5 |
MACCARONE | VIRTUS ORTONA | 4 |
CONTINI Roberto | VALLE DEL FORO | 4 |
TACCONELLI Stefano | VALLE DEL FORO | 4 |
STENTA Davide | VALLE DEL FORO | 4 |
GIANNICO Ettore | VAL DI SANGRO | 4 |
FONSECA Bruno | TRE VILLE | 4 |
FASCIANI Matteo | TORRE ALEX | 4 |
DI CECCO | TORRE ALEX | 4 |
ROSSODIVITA Paolo | SILVI (fino a dicembre VIRTUS ORTONA) | 4 |
CIARCELLUTI Daniele | PENNE | 4 |
CHICCHIRICO' Giampiero | PASSO CORDONE | 4 |
RUSSI | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 4 |
DI FRANCESCO Valerio | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 4 |
CATENARO Stefano | FOSSACESIA | 4 |
LUCIANI Dario | FOSSACESIA | 4 |
BRIOSCI Francesco | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 4 |
SERAFINI Angelo | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 4 |
GIANGIULIO Loris | FARA SAN MARTINO | 4 |
MARRONCELLI Gianluca� | FARA SAN MARTINO | 4 |
MERGIOTTI Matteo | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 4 |
PIROZZI Pasquale | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 4 |
SCIOLETTI | VIRTUS ORTONA | 3 |
DI PENDIMA | TRE VILLE | 3 |
NIANG | TORRE ALEX | 3 |
PLANAMENTE | SILVI | 3 |
BREDA | SILVI | 3 |
AMEDORO | SCAFA | 3 |
DI MUZIO | SCAFA | 3 |
BASSI | RIVER 65 | 3 |
DEL COCO | RIVER 65 | 3 |
COLALONGO | RIVER 65 | 3 |
XHEPA | PENNE | 3 |
DI QUINZIO Daniel | PASSO CORDONE | 3 |
SCARITI Dario | PASSO CORDONE | 3 |
LO IACONO Edoardo | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 3 |
CASALENA Lorenzo | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 3 |
MELCHIONNA | FOSSACESIA | 3 |
FRUTTI | FOSSACESIA | 3 |
PRIMITERRA Alex | FARA SAN MARTINO | 3 |
SESAY Mohamed | FARA SAN MARTINO | 3 |
ROTUNNO Stefano | FARA SAN MARTINO | 3 |
DI ZIO | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 3 |
ROMANO Stefano | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 3 |
VERLINGERI | CASTELLO 2000 | 3 |
IALLONARDI Matteo | CASTELLO 2000 | 3 |
IALLONARDI S. | CASTELLO 2000 | 3 |
GENTILE | CASTELLO 2000 | 3 |
IBISHI Raif | CASTELLO 2000 | 3 |
IALLONARDI Marco | CASTELLO 2000 | 3 |
GRANATA Mattia | VIRTUS ORTONA | 2 |
LUCIANI | VIRTUS ORTONA | 2 |
LIETI Alex | VIRTUS ORTONA | 2 |
LIUZZI | VALLE DEL FORO | 2 |
MARRONE | VALLE DEL FORO | 2 |
PRIMITERRA��� | VALLE DEL FORO | 2 |
FLOCCO Giuseppe | VAL DI SANGRO | 2 |
CROGNALE Giuseppe | VAL DI SANGRO | 2 |
TANO Gabriele | VAL DI SANGRO | 2 |
SFERRELLA | TRE VILLE | 2 |
PAGANO Raffaele | TRE VILLE | 2 |
MARTELLA | SILVI | 2 |
LOPEZ | SILVI | 2 |
FLORINDI | SILVI | 2 |
DI FELICE | SILVI | 2 |
FERRETTI | SILVI | 2 |
CAMMISA | SILVI | 2 |
ORTOLANO | SCAFA | 2 |
DI FRANCESCO | SCAFA | 2 |
BARRETTA | RIVER 65 | 2 |
DI RENZO | RIVER 65 | 2 |
DIOP | RIVER 65 | 2 |
CASALENA | PENNE | 2 |
MELITO | PENNE | 2 |
BUONVIVERE Luca | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
DI IULIO Lorenzo | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 2 |
MARCOVECCHIO Antonio | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 2 |
DI LISA | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 2 |
BERARDOCCO Alessio | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 2 |
DI BENEDETTO | GORIANO SICOLI | 2 |
PONTICELLI | GORIANO SICOLI | 2 |
GIANCOLA | GORIANO SICOLI | 2 |
DI CAMPLI | FOSSACESIA | 2 |
SCIORILLI | FARA SAN MARTINO | 2 |
STELLA | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 2 |
UZZEO | CASTELLO 2000 | 2 |
PENNACCHIONI | CASTELLO 2000 | 2 |
DI MUZIO | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
SPOLTORE | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
FUSELLA | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
TACCONELLI A. | VALLE DEL FORO | 1 |
PACIOCCO | VALLE DEL FORO | 1 |
TORTO | VALLE DEL FORO | 1 |
ZAPPACOSTA | VALLE DEL FORO | 1 |
PILI Emanuele | VAL DI SANGRO | 1 |
FARINA Domenico | VAL DI SANGRO | 1 |
CARAFA Luigi | VAL DI SANGRO | 1 |
COSTANTINI | TRE VILLE | 1 |
ANNECCHINI | TRE VILLE | 1 |
CHIULLI | TORRE ALEX | 1 |
CERASA | TORRE ALEX | 1 |
DI MUZIO | TORRE ALEX | 1 |
NOVELLI | TORRE ALEX | 1 |
BASILICO | SILVI | 1 |
MEMMO | SILVI | 1 |
VIANALE | SILVI | 1 |
MASTRODICASA | SCAFA | 1 |
LUPOLETTI | SCAFA | 1 |
EVANGELISTA | SCAFA | 1 |
DI CECCO | SCAFA | 1 |
TOPPI | SCAFA | 1 |
SCIARRETTA | SCAFA | 1 |
BASILE | SCAFA | 1 |
GEMMA | SCAFA | 1 |
COCCHINI | RIVER 65 | 1 |
GILIBERTI | RIVER 65 | 1 |
DE MARCO | RIVER 65 | 1 |
DI SIMONE | PENNE | 1 |
CERVONI | PENNE | 1 |
BALIA | PENNE | 1 |
D'ANTEO Andrea | PASSO CORDONE | 1 |
MASCIOVECCHIO | PASSO CORDONE | 1 |
DI PIETRO | LAURETUM | 1 |
CARUSO | LAURETUM | 1 |
D'ARMI | LAURETUM | 1 |
ARON | LAURETUM | 1 |
D'ADDAZIO | LAURETUM | 1 |
DATORE Pietro | IL DELFINO FLACCOPORTO | 1 |
DI TELLA Emanuele | IL DELFINO FLACCO PORTO | 1 |
FIORE | IL DELFINO FLACCO PORTO | 1 |
CIFANI Fabio | GORIANO SICOLI | 1 |
SAVESE | GORIANO SICOLI | 1 |
DEL CONTE | GORIANO SICOLI | 1 |
DE MUTIS | GORIANO SICOLI | 1 |
DUMITRIU | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
D'ORTONA | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
POLSONI | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
FILOMARINO | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
FUSELLA | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 1 |
FEDELE Matteo | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 1 |
ARGENTO Andrea� | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 1 |
SILVAGGI Davide | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 1 |
DI BARTOLOMEO | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 1 |
SPADACCINI | FOLGORE SAMBUCETO | 1 |
DI MAIO Andrea | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
DAJA | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
ODORISIO Gaspare | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
DI TOLLO | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
NICODEMO | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
FERRARI | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
CARMINELLI | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 1 |
IACOBUCCI | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
FRASCONE | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
TARTAGLIA | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
MAZZOCCO | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
BEZPALKO | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
IBISHI Adu | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
IAMPIERI | PASSO CORDONE | 1 |
PUGLIESE | SCAFA | 1 |
ANTONUCCI | GORIANO SICOLI | 1 |
TROIANO | LAURETUM | 1 |
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�